Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Oceanside
    2. Carlsbad
    3. Encinitas
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
24 Chisholm Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
1/35

$1,260,000

$1,249,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt

24 Chisholm Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

Listed by Kaylani Rapp of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1047 Buena Vista Dr. #47, Vista, CA 92081
1/29

$500,000

$549,000

8.9%
0.52 Acres

1047 Buena Vista Dr. #47, Vista, CA 92081

Listed by Kaylani Rapp of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1037 Buena Vista Drive #37, Vista, CA 92081
1/30

$500,000

$549,000

8.9%
0.57 Acres

1037 Buena Vista Drive #37, Vista, CA 92081

Listed by Kaylani Rapp of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
715 Sunflower St, Encinitas, CA 92024
1/37

$1,142,000

$1,100,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath827 SqFt

715 Sunflower St, Encinitas, CA 92024

Listed by Kaylani Rapp of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
14361 Parthenia Street, Panorama City, CA 91402
1/48

$855,000

$839,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

14361 Parthenia Street, Panorama City, CA 91402

Listed by Kaylani Rapp of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2150 Rebecca Way, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
1/31

$765,000

$749,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,507 SqFt

2150 Rebecca Way, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

Listed by Jonathon W Fields of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1689 Neptune Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
1/54

$2,395,000

$2,395,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt

1689 Neptune Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024

Listed by Amy Jensen of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
24675 Via Carissa, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
1/51

$1,875,000

$1,900,000

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt

24675 Via Carissa, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Listed by Susan De Mari of First Team Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3802 Sienna St, Oceanside, CA 92056
1/55

$1,560,000

$1,599,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

3802 Sienna St, Oceanside, CA 92056

Listed by Kaylani Rapp of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3562 Conner Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
1/23

$860,000

$865,000

0.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,311 SqFt

3562 Conner Way, Oceanside, CA 92056

Listed by Jermarcus Tate of Allison James Estates & Homes

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1311 Camino Avalon, Chula Vista, CA 91913
1/30

$885,000

$874,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

1311 Camino Avalon, Chula Vista, CA 91913

Listed by Kaylani Rapp of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1760 S El Camino Real #104, Encinitas, CA 92024
1/23

$680,000

$689,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths906 SqFt

1760 S El Camino Real #104, Encinitas, CA 92024

Listed by Markee Lashley of Redfin Corporation

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1638 Larwood Rd, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
1/32

$745,000

$725,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

1638 Larwood Rd, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

Listed by James Miramontes of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1388 Challis Place #225, Chula Vista, CA 91913
1/33

$661,000

$645,500

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

1388 Challis Place #225, Chula Vista, CA 91913

Listed by Melissa Huk of Keller Williams Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5944 Shaw Lopez, San Diego, CA 92121
1/37

$1,780,000

$1,750,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,099 SqFt

5944 Shaw Lopez, San Diego, CA 92121

Listed by Megan Herzing of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
109 Bramble Lane #87, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
1/25

$595,000

$580,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths994 SqFt

109 Bramble Lane #87, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

Listed by William Ferdi of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1134 Calle Oroblanco 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913
1/27

$720,500

$674,500

6.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

1134 Calle Oroblanco 1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

Listed by Kaylani Rapp of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
26091 Kitt Ansett Drive, Menifee, CA 92586
1/20

$328,000

$325,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt

26091 Kitt Ansett Drive, Menifee, CA 92586

Listed by Anibal Reyes Reyes-Rodriguez of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3571 Guava Way, Oceanside, CA 92058
1/27

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,017 SqFt

3571 Guava Way, Oceanside, CA 92058

Listed by Kaylani Rapp of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8375 Gold Coast Drive #4, San Diego, CA 92126
1/17

$849,900

$849,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,248 SqFt

8375 Gold Coast Drive #4, San Diego, CA 92126

Listed by Kaylani Rapp of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
735 5th Street, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
1/16

$950,000

$909,911

4.4%
3 Beds4 Baths1,639 SqFt

735 5th Street, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

Listed by Patrick Belhon of Platinum California Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1652 Sherwood Village Circle, Placentia, CA 92870
1/22

$749,000

$749,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,352 SqFt

1652 Sherwood Village Circle, Placentia, CA 92870

Listed by Maria Gabriela Campbell of Redfin

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344
1/40

$623,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010
1/31

$1,060,000

$1,095,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010

Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
REAL LOGO
Real Broker

KayLani Rapp

+1(949) 338-5615 kaylanirapprealestate@gmail.com

DRE# 01306285

1420 Kettner Blvd # 100, Diego, CA, 92101, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Oceanside
      2. Carlsbad
      3. Encinitas
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

REAL LOGO
Real Broker

KayLani Rapp

+1(949) 338-5615 kaylanirapprealestate@gmail.com

DRE# 01306285

1420 Kettner Blvd # 100, Diego, CA, 92101, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods